41 Sold Properties

closed
$1,355,000
4.9%$1,288,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,357 SqFt13602 Indian Springs Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
Single Family Home
MLS# 260003905SD
Listed by Justin Shokoor of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

closed
$860,000
$860,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt9945 Via Rita E, Santee, CA 92071
Single Family Home
MLS# 250042307SD
Listed by Claude Blackman of RE/MAX Tidal

closed
$1,099,000
6.0%$1,033,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,990 SqFt2377 Congressional Drive, El Cajon, CA 92019
Single Family Home
MLS# 250035601SD
Listed by Amjad Battikha of Petra Real Estate

closed
$650,000
0.8%$645,000
2 Beds2 Baths966 SqFt1150 21st St #17, San Diego, CA 92102
Condo
MLS# 250039260SD
Listed by Robert Terry of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$999,000
10.1%$1,100,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,335 SqFt1726 Valkyria Ln, El Cajon, CA 92019
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2507916
Listed by Ryan Stephens of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$1,675,000
6.3%$1,570,000
6,686 Sqft Lot2636 Highland Ave, San Diego, CA 92105
Commercial
MLS# 250033204SD
Listed by Russell Elrod of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

closed
$975,000
4.1%$935,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,913 SqFt4798 Seda DR, San Diego, CA 92124
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2508665
Listed by Tina King of Real Broker

closed
$725,000
$725,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,418 SqFt1227 Winter View Pl, El Cajon, CA 92021
Multi-Family
MLS# 250035842SD
Listed by Dawn Lewis of Real Broker

closed
$415,000
1.2%$420,000
1 Bed1 Bath671 SqFt889 Date St #134, San Diego, CA 92101
Condo
MLS# 250031346SD
Listed by Flavia Berys of Bookmark Realty

closed
$1,525,000
3.3%$1,475,000
5 Beds6 Baths3,561 SqFt14017 21 Hillside Dr, Jamul, CA 91935
Single Family Home
MLS# 250000027SD
Listed by Dawn Lewis of Real Broker

closed
$1,069,000
3.7%$1,108,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt3077 Greyling Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
Single Family Home
MLS# 250018347SD
Listed by Robert Terry of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$1,150,000
0.9%$1,140,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,897 SqFt4756 Mayita Way, San Diego, CA 92124
Condo
MLS# 240025689SD
Listed by Nathan Abbo of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$456,000
0.4%$454,000
1 Bed1 Bath524 SqFt3950 Cleveland Ave #105, San Diego, CA 92103
Condo
MLS# 240021769SD
Listed by Robert Terry of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$1,395,000
14.0%$1,200,000
5,009 Sqft Lot1061 20th Street, San Diego, CA 92102
Commercial
MLS# 240009553SD
Listed by Dylan Wright of MD Real Estate, Inc

closed
$1,200,000
$1,200,000
1061 77 20th Street, San Diego, CA 92102
Single Family Home
MLS# 240012032SD
Listed by Dylan Wright of MD Real Estate, Inc

closed
$1,148,000
8.7%$1,248,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,462 SqFt2395 S Summit Circle, Escondido, CA 92026
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2406798
Listed by Stephanie Cowan of Compass

closed
$809,900
1.6%$822,500
2 Beds2 Baths1,023 SqFt3957 30th St #203, San Diego, CA 92104
Condo
MLS# 240014987SD
Listed by Robert Terry of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$749,000
6.8%$800,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt10174 W Glendon Cir, Santee, CA 92071
Single Family Home
MLS# 240013358SD
Listed by Nathan Abbo of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$799,000
2.4%$780,000
3,706 Sqft Lot2480 1/2 L St, San Diego, CA 92102
Single Family Home
MLS# 240004283SD
Listed by Dylan O'Neill of Big Block Realty, Inc.

closed
$1,225,000
$1,225,000
0.25 Acres Lot9564 Campo Rd. RD SE, Spring Valley, CA 91977
Single Family Home
MLS# NDP2305458
Listed by Cherie Lightner of PDR, Inc.

closed
$999,999
2.0%$1,019,975
4,464 Sqft Lot2174 Logan Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
Single Family Home
MLS# 230024309SD
Listed by Robert Rodrigues of Real Properties Group

closed
$799,000
6.4%$850,000
2 Beds1 Bath726 SqFt4220 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117
Single Family Home
MLS# 230023620SD
Listed by Nathan Abbo of Coldwell Banker West

closed
$709,900
$710,000
3 Beds4 Baths1,741 SqFt2007 Montilla Street, Santee, CA 92071
Townhouse
MLS# PTP2304845
Listed by David Woodson of Woodson Realty

closed
$399,000
2.8%$410,000
2 Beds1 Bath865 SqFt1165 Decker St #14, El Cajon, CA 92019
Condo
MLS# 230022688SD
Listed by Nathan Abbo of Coldwell Banker West
- 1
- 2
GET MORE INFORMATION